Found 22 records.     Order By:
All # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 
Filter this search
p.   (215) 489-2152

f.    (215) 489-2138

[email protected]

Lander, Jonathan H.

Vice President & Senior Wealth Planner
100 S. Main St.
Ste. 100
Doylestown, PA 18901
Bucks County

p.   (610) 282-2100

f.    (610) 282-8562

[email protected]

Litman, Donald Saunders

200 Bucks Professional Center
347 New Street
Quakertown, PA 18951
Bucks County

p.   (267) 756-6973

f.    (267) 756-1200

[email protected]

LaFiandra, Kenneth J.

Vantage Labs
6805 Route 202
New Hope, PA 18938
Bucks County
BUS - Business and Commercial Law
Practice Area (One free with listing)

p.   (267) 756-6973

f.    (267) 756-1200

[email protected]

LaFiandra, Kenneth J.

Vantage Labs
6805 Route 202
New Hope, PA 18938
Bucks County

p.   (610) 273-2457

f.    (610) 273-0259

[email protected]

Lamb, Martha Fisher

584 Poplar Rd.
Honey Brook, PA 19344
Chester County

p.   (610) 228-4195

f.    (610) 300-8252

[email protected]

Logan, Deborah A.

P.O. Box 158
Newtown Square, PA 19073
Delaware County
PAT - Intellectual Property

p.   (484) 865-8598

f.    (484) 865-8777

[email protected]

Levitt, Geoffrey M.

Legal Division
500 Arcola Rd.
Collegeville, PA 19426
Montgomery County

p.   (610) 645-1080

f.    (610) 645-1061

Luning, Christopher

Vice President, Corporate Development
762 Lancaster Ave.
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
Montgomery County
PUT - Administrative - Public Utilities

p.   (610) 581-4788

f.    (610) 527-8397

[email protected]

LeWitt, Lynne Rubin

Senior Vice President and Director of Estates
10 S. Bryn Mawr Avenue
Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
Montgomery County

p.   (215) 575-2481

[email protected]

Lisker, Deborah J.

Senior Counsel
Berwind Corporation
3000 Centre Square West
1500 Market Street
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
BUS - Business & Commercial Law
GOV - Government

p.   (215) 684-6640

f.    (215) 684-6798

[email protected]

Lebofsky, Howard

Assistant General Counsel and Ethics Officer
Legal Department
800 West Montgomery Avenue
Philadelphia, PA 19122
Philadelphia County
EMP - Employment Law

p.   (215) 977-3011

f.    (215) 977-6878

[email protected]

LeGros, Robert R.

10 Penn Center
1801 Market Street, 17th Fl.
Philadelphia, PA 19103-1699
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 963-1246

f.    (215) 963-1210

[email protected]

Lenahan, Robert J.

One Logan Sq.
Ste.1400
Philadelphia, PA 19103-6933
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 557-9300

f.    (215) 557-9305

[email protected]

Lament, Leigh D.

1717 Arch St.
Ste. 3810
Philadelphia, PA 19103-2761
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 467-4600

f.    (215) 755-8666

[email protected]

Lisausky, Adam Charles

969 North 2nd St.
Philadelphia, PA 19123
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 977-3624

f.    (866) 223-4843

[email protected]

Lee, Sophia

Chief Counsel - Litigation
Sunoco, Inc.
1735 Market St.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 955-8585

f.    (215) 923-3613

[email protected]

Lawrence, Sonya Fair BSN, JD

Associate General Counsel
Thomas Jefferson University
1020 Walnut Street
Philadelphia, PA 19107-5587
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 568-3190

[email protected]

Lovell, Michael J.

Assistant Defender
1441 Sansom St.
Philadelphia, PA 19102-3004
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 895-1226

f.    (215) 895-1411

[email protected]

Lee, JuHwon

Associate General Counsel and Chief Litigation Services
Office of the General Counsel
3201 Arch St.
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Philadelphia County

p.   (215) 389-9714

f.    (215) 389-9461

Levine, Linsey S.

Associate General Counsel
3601 South Broad St.
Philadelphia, PA 19148-5290
Philadelphia County

LaRue, Stephanie Schwartzberg

Commercial Loan Department
1100 N. Market St.
Wilmington, DE 19890
Other County

p.   (856) 566-5260

f.    (856) 566-5283

[email protected]

La Barge, Joseph

Deputy General Counsel
Kennedy University Hospital, Inc.
1099 White Horse Road
Voorhees, NJ 08043
Other County
Contact Us   Privacy Policy   Terms of Use   The Legal Intelligencer   Home

©2021 The Legal Directory