Found 1684 records.     Order By:
Results per page Page First Previous 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next Last
All # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 
Filter this search
p.   (610) 565-9696

f.    (610) 565-7083

[email protected]

Berman, Mr. Bernard Mayer

20 W Third Street
Media, PA 19063
Delaware County
Columbia University School of Law
FAM - Family Law

p.   (215) 665-8700

f.    (215) 665-8760

[email protected]

Bizar, Steven E.

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place
50 South 16th St.
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (609) 315-2787

f.    (610) 668-1570

[email protected]

Dicker, Carolyn Hochstadter

E. Carolyn Hochstadter Dicker, LLC
1528 Walnut Street
Suite 511
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Other County
BKY - Bankruptcy
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (610) 892-9942

f.    (610) 709-5355

[email protected]

Elman, Gerry J.

Elman Technology Law, P.C.
12 Veterans Square
1st Floor Left
Media, PA 19063
Delaware County
Columbia University School of Law
CMP - Computer and Internet Law

p.   (215) 665 8700

f.    (215) 665 8760

[email protected]

Greco, Paul J.

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place
50 S. 16th St.
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 790-0100

f.    (215) 790-0509

[email protected]

Green, Stephen H

Astor Weiss Kaplan & Mandel; LLP
200 South Broad Street
Suite 600
PA, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (610) 247-1222

[email protected]

Hankin, Mitchell R.


P. O. Box 155
Gladwyne, PA 19035
Montgomery County
Columbia University School of Law
RE - Real Property

p.   (917) 675-4251

f.    (215) 575-7200

[email protected]

Happy, J. Nelson

Dilworth Paxson LLP
99 Park Avenue
Suite 320
New York , NY 10016
Other County
Columbia University School of Law
Practice Area (One free with listing)

p.   (856) 661-2275

[email protected]

Hazell, Melissa K.

Flaster/Greenberg PC
1810 Chapel Ave West
Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
Other County
CML - Business - Commercial Litigation
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 279-9393

[email protected]

Hazell, Melissa K.

Flaster/Greenberg PC
4 Penn Center
1600 JFK Blvd.
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
CML - Business - Commercial Litigation
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 665 8700

f.    (215) 665 8760

[email protected]

Hope, Andrew G.

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place
50 S. 16th Street
Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 731-9450

f.    (215) 735-2513

[email protected]

Mallenbaum, David

Ledgewood, A Professional Corporation
1900 Market St.
Ste. 750
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
RTC - Real Property - Transaction - Commercial

p.   (215) 994-2043

f.    (215) 655-2043

[email protected]

McAnaney, Benjamin F.

Dechert LLP
Dechert LLP
Cira Centre
Philadelphia, PA 19104
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
GP - General Practice

p.   (856) 968-4072

[email protected]

Molchan, Thomas


Mafco Worldwide LLC
300 Jefferson Street
Camden, NJ 08104
Other County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (267) 546-3715

f.    (267) 546-3701

[email protected]

Momjian, Mark A.

Momjian Anderer, LLC
One Commerce Square
2005 Market St., Ste. 3510
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
FAM - Family Law

p.   (215) 864-6866

[email protected]

Perkins, Linda D.

White and Williams LLP
1650 Market Street
One Liberty Place, Suite 1800
Philadelphia, PA 19103-7395
Philadelphia County
CML - Business - Commercial Litigation
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 665 8700

f.    (215) 665 8760

[email protected]

Powell, John J.

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place
50 S. 16th St.
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

p.   (215) 665 8700

f.    (215) 665 8760

[email protected]

Simins, Richard M.

Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place
50 South 16th St.
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law

Sobol, Daniel J.

Stevens & Lee
1500 Market Street, East Tower
18th Floor
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
LEP - Employment Law - Employer

p.   (215) 988-0100

f.    (215) 988-0193

[email protected]

Sobol, Daniel Jonathan

Sobol & Sobol, P.C.
1845 Walnut Street
23rd Floor
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
LEP - Employment Law - Employer

p.   (215) 686-0516

f.    (215) 686-0582

[email protected]

Talamini, Jonathan

City of Philadelphia Law Department
Municipal Services Building
1401 John F. Kennedy Boulevard, 5th Flo.
Philadelphia, PA 19102-1595
Philadelphia County
Columbia University School of Law
TX - Tax Law

p.   (215) 575-7263

f.    (215) 575-7200

[email protected]

Maleski, Jennifer L.

Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St.
Ste. 3500E
Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101
Philadelphia County
BKY - Bankruptcy
University of Connecticut School of Law

p.   (215) 683-5434

f.    (215) 683-5397

[email protected]

Shotland, Aaron

City of Philadelphia Law Department
One Parkway Building
1515 Arch St.
Phila, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
CVR - Civil Rights
University of Connecticut School of Law

p.   (215) 575-7014

f.    (215) 575-7200

[email protected]

Bord, Simon

Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market Street
Suite 3500E
Philadelphia, PA 19102
Philadelphia County
Cornell Law School
RE - Real Property

p.   (215) 375-7700

[email protected]

Engstrom, David

Law Office of David W. Engstrom
2001 Market Street
Suite 4000
Philadelphia, PA 19103
Philadelphia County
CML - Business - Commercial Litigation
Cornell Law School
Results per page Page First Previous 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next Last
Contact Us   Privacy Policy   Terms of Use   The Legal Intelligencer   Home

©2021 The Legal Directory